Schedule

2019/2020

Monday

Studio Time Program Instructor
1 3:45-5:45 RAD Advanced 2 Exam Miss Tyra Sergeant
1 5:45-7:00 RAD Ballet 2 Miss Tyra Sergeant
3 3:45-5:45 RAD Advanced 2 New Mr Reid Cuming
3 6:00-7:30 Ballet Company 2 Mr Reid Cuming
3 7:00-8:30 Pre-P Ballet/Solo Seal Mr Reid Cuming
4 4:00-5:00 Lyrical Company 2 Miss Elysia Matheson
4 5:00-6:00 Lyrical Company 1 Miss Elysia Matheson
4 6:00-7:00 Jazz Company 3 Miss Elysia Matheson
5 3:45-4:45 Jazz Company 1 Miss Kristina Villanueva
5 4:45-5:45 Jazz 2 Miss Kristina Villanueva
5 6:00-7:15 IF & Inter Open Miss Alyssa Stevens
5 7:15-8:45 Advanced 1 Open Miss Alyssa Stevens

Tuesday

Studio Time Program Instructor
1 3:45-5:00 RAD Ballet 5 Miss Tyra Sergeant
1 5:00-6:00 RAD Ballet 2 Miss Tyra Sergeant
1 6:15-8:15 RAD Advanced 1 New Miss Tyra Sergeant
3 3:45-5:00 RAD Ballet 4 Miss Tiffannie Wong
3 5:00-6:00 RAD Ballet 3 Miss Tiffannie Wong
3 6:15-8:15 RAD Advanced 1 Exam Miss Tiffannie Wong
4 4:00-5:00 Lyrical Company 3 Miss Elysia Matheson
4 5:00-6:00 Stage Company 3 Miss Elysia Matheson
4 6:00-7:00 Senior Jazz Tech Miss Elysia Matheson
4 7:00-8:00 REC Hip Hop Miss Elysia Matheson
5 4:00-5:00 Stage Company 1 Miss Celina Booth
5 5:15-6:15 Jazz 5 Miss Celina Booth
5 6:15-7:15 Hip Hop Company 1 Miss Celina Booth
5 7:15-8:15 Stage Company 2 Miss Celina Booth

Wednesday

Studio Time Program Instructor
1 4:00-5:00 Pointe & Variation 1 Miss Tyra Sergeant
1 5:00-6:15 RAD Ballet 1 Miss Tyra Sergeant
1 6:15-7:15 Jazz RAD 1 Miss Kristina Villanueva
1 7:15-8:15 REC Contemporary Miss Kristina Villanueva
3 4:00-5:00 Modern Tech Miss Lexi Vajda
3 5:00-6:15 Contemporary Company 3 Miss Chelsea DesLauriers
3 6:30-7:30 Contemporary Company 2 Miss Chelsea DesLauriers
4 4:00-5:00 Pointe & Variation 3 Miss Nicki Hobbis
4 5:00-6:00 Ballet Tech RAD 5 Miss Nicki Hobbis
4 6:15-7:15 Ballet Tech RAD 4 Miss Nicki Hobbis
5 4:00-5:00 Pointe & Variation 2 Miss Chelsea DesLauriers
5 5:00-6:15 Modern Company 2 Miss Lexi Vajda
5 6:30-7:30 Modern Company 3 Miss Lexi Vajda
5 7:30-8:30 Modern Company 1 Miss Lexi Vajda

Thursday

Studio Time Program Instructor
1 3:45-5:00 RAD Ballet 3 Miss Tyra Sergeant
1 5:00-7:00 RAD Intermediate Miss Tyra Sergeant
1 7:00-8:00 RAD Ballet 4 Miss Tyra Sergeant
3 4:00-5:00 ACRO 2 Miss Marissa Miller
3 4:00-5:00 Stretch & Conditioning Miss Marissa Miller
3 4:00-5:00 ACRO Miss Marissa Miller
3 7:15-8:15 REC ACRO Miss Marissa Miller
4 3:45-5:15 Advanced 2 Open Miss Chelsea DesLauriers
4 5:15-6:15 Contemporary Company 1 Miss Chelsea DesLauriers
4 6:15-7:15 Ballet Company 5 Miss Nicki Hobbis
4 7:15-8:15 Ballet Company 4 Miss Nicki Hobbis
5 4:00-5:00 RAD Ballet 5 Miss Tiffannie Wong
5 5:00-7:00 RAD Inter. Foundation Miss Tiffannie Wong
5 7:00-8:00 Adult Ballet Miss Tiffannie Wong

Friday

Studio Time Program Instructor
1 4:00-5:00 Ballet Company 3 Miss Tyra Sergeant
1 4:45-6:15 Ballet Company 1 Miss Tyra Sergeant
1 6:30-7:30 RAD Ballet 1 Miss Tyra Sergeant
3 4:00-5:00 Junior Jazz 1 Miss Kristina Villanueva
3 5:00-6:00 Jazz 4 Miss Kristina Villanueva
3 6:00-7:00 Junior Jazz 2 Miss Kristina Villanueva
4 4:00-5:00 Jazz 3 Miss Celina Booth
4 5:00-6:00 Hip Hop Comp 3 Miss Celina Booth
4 6:00-7:00 Jazz Company 2 Miss Celina Booth
4 7:00-8:00 Hip Hop Company 2 Miss Celina Booth
5 4:00-5:00 Senior Jazz Tech Miss Ashtyn Deboice

Saturday

Studio Time Program Instructor
1 9:30-10:30 Pre-School Ballet Miss Chelsea DesLauriers
1 10:30-11:30 Pre-Primary Ballet Miss Chelsea DesLauriers
1 11:45-12:45 Primary-Open Ballet Miss Chelsea DesLauriers
1 12:45-1:45 Primary Ballet Miss Chelsea DesLauriers
3 11:45-12:45 Junior ACRO 1 Miss Gabby Manglal-Lan
3 1:00-2:00 Junior ACRO 2 Miss Gabby Manglal-Lan
3 2:00-3:00 Junior ACRO 3 Miss Gabby Manglal-Lan
4 9:30-11:00 Senior Ballet Tech Miss Nicki Hobbis
5 9:30-10:30 Pre-School Ballet Miss Eliana McFarlane
5 10:30-11:30 Pre-Primary Ballet Miss Eliana McFarlane
5 11:45-12:45 Primary-Open Ballet Miss Eliana McFarlane
5 12:45-1:45 Primary Ballet Miss Eliana McFarlane

2019/20 Registration Now Open